Soutěže mužů
archiv 2012 / 2013
Archiv
Mistrovské soutěže 12/13
Extraliga
1.liga mužů
Baráž muži-extraliga
2 liga mužů JZČ
2.liga muži - baráž
2.liga mužů SVČ
2.liga mužů JM
2.liga muži - baráž
2.liga mužů SM
1.liga starších dorostenců
2.liga starších dorostenců Č
2.liga starších dorostenců M
1.liga mladších dorostenců
2.liga mladších dorostenců Č
2.liga mladších dorostenců M
Český pohár mužů
Rozpis soutěže
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo-osmifinále
5.kolo čtvrtfinále
6.kolo-semifinále
7.kolo - finále
Žákovská liga starších žáků
Tabulka trestů
Jméno
Klub
SUM - D+ - D - 2
Tomáš Valach
Sokol II.Prostějov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Tomeš
1.HK Dvůr Králové
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Marián Švec
HC Zlín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
David Šůstek
HC Dukla Praha
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
František Štěpánek
SHC Maloměřice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jan Syřínek
HC Dukla Praha
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Miloslav Sýkora
HK .A.S.A. Město Lovosice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Adam Strýc
Talent M.A.T.Plzeň
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Strouhal
Legata Hustopeče
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Aleš Stach
TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavel Schut
BHS Starý Plzenec
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Schneider
SK Droždín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Ivan Protasenja
Sokol Dolní Cerekev
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavel Prachař
HC Kolín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
David Poloz
HC Zlín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Zdeněk Polášek
HC Dukla Praha
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michal Pokorný
HC Kolín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Radim Pešák
Sokol Juliánov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Pek
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavel Pauza
SK Praha 4
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Zdeněk Paul
TJ Sokol Úvaly
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Marek Ouvín
TJ Turnov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Moule
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Mošovský
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Mičola
Handball KP Brno
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Radek Mézl
SK Velká Bystřice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Daniel Marcínek
TJ JM Chodov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jiří Lipový
KH Kopřivnice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Rostislav Kulička
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jakub Kříž
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Petr Kříbala
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavel Kříbala
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Petr Korec
TJ Šumperk
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Václav Klimt
HK .A.S.A. Město Lovosice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Klíma
HK Ivančice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Josef Klačo
Handball KP Brno
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Kavka
Sokol HC Přerov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jakub Kastner
HC Dukla Praha
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Petr Kahánek
KH Kopřivnice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Zdeněk Kabát
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L.
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Zpět
Další
Předchozí kola
4.kolo-osmifinále - výsledky
video
online
Náchod - Jičín
14 : 36
video
online
Trnávka - KP Brno
26 : 29
video
online
Přerov - Kopřivnice
32 : 33
video
online
Chodov - Dukla
22 : 27
video
online
Třeboň - Plzeň
0 : 10 k.
video
online
Zlín - Zubří
26 : 24
video
online
Strakonice - Lovosice
26 : 31
video
online
Frýdek-Místek - Hranice
31 : 39
Tabulka střelců
Tomáš Galus
TJ Cement Hranice
38
Miroslav Rachač
TJ Cement Hranice
35
Martin Stržínek
TJ Cement Hranice
30
Zobrazit vše
Tabulka střelců sedmimetrových hodů
Tomáš Galus
TJ Cement Hranice
10
Radek Král
HBC Ronal Jičín
9
Jiří Lefan
HC Zlín
8
Zobrazit vše
Tabulka trestů
Josef Pohlmann
Talent M.A.T.Plzeň
20
Petr Pomahač
MHK Karviná
14
Jakub Šíra
TJ Cement Hranice
12
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
LE CLAVERA, s.r.o.