Soutěže mužů
archiv 2012 / 2013
Archiv
Mistrovské soutěže 12/13
Extraliga
1.liga mužů
Baráž muži-extraliga
2 liga mužů JZČ
2.liga muži - baráž
2.liga mužů SVČ
2.liga mužů JM
2.liga muži - baráž
2.liga mužů SM
1.liga starších dorostenců
2.liga starších dorostenců Č
2.liga starších dorostenců M
1.liga mladších dorostenců
2.liga mladších dorostenců Č
2.liga mladších dorostenců M
Český pohár mužů
Rozpis soutěže
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo-osmifinále
5.kolo čtvrtfinále
6.kolo-semifinále
7.kolo - finále
Žákovská liga starších žáků
Tabulka trestů
Jméno
Klub
SUM - D+ - D - 2
Michal Adam
Tatran Bohunice
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Jan Albrecht
Tatran Litovel
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Boris Aspridis
HC Gumárny Zubří
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Michal Babák
HBC Ronal Jičín
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Tomáš Babák
HBC Ronal Jičín
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Radek Bajgar
TJ Cement Hranice
6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Ondřej Balcar
HC TJ Náchod
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Matouš Baloga
Sokol Ostrava
6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Radek Balon
SK Velká Bystřice
6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Marek Bareš
TJ JM Chodov
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Martin Bareš
HBC Ronal Jičín
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Tomáš Bartoň
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Marek Bauer
HC TJ Náchod
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Miroslav Bažata
ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Roman Bečvář
Talent M.A.T.Plzeň
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Vít Bednárik
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Jan Bednář
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jakub Beneš
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Marek Bím
Sokol Telnice
6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Jiří Bittman
TJ JM Chodov
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Martin Bláha
Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Petr Blažek
Legata Hustopeče
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Vladimír Blaženka
Sokol Telnice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jiří Bráník
TJ Bohemians Praha
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Josef Brázda
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Jiří Brecko
HK .A.S.A. Město Lovosice
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Brchaň
HBC Ronal Jičín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Radim Brož
TJ Cement Hranice
6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Robert Buček
Sokol HC Přerov
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Bula
Sokol Trnávka
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Pavel Capouch
HC Kolín
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Carbol
Sokol Ostrava
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Vojtěch Cepek
Sokol Ostrava
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Zdeněk Čadra
TJ Cement Hranice
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
David Čapek
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jiří Číhal
Tatran Litovel
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Ondřej Čtvrtníček
Tatran Litovel
4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michal Dlapa
SK Kuřim
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Miloš Dočkal
SK Droždín
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Jakub Dolák
TJ Cement Hranice
2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Další
Předchozí kola
1.kolo - výsledky
video
online
Č.Budějovice A - Sez. Ústí
22 : 31
video
online
Ledeč n.S. - 1.HC Pardubice
17 : 26
video
online
HC Žatec - Košutka
10 : 0 k.
video
online
Rožnov p.R. - Ostrava
29 : 30
video
online
Šťáhlavy - Starý Plzenec
0 : 10 k.
video
online
Droždín - Holešov
37 : 28
video
online
Vsetín - Napajedla
29 : 23
video
online
Žeravice - Kostelec n.H.
23 : 27
video
online
TJ Sokol Bělá - S.Vršovice
20 : 14
video
online
Trnávka - Polanka
10 : 0 k.
video
online
Uničov A - Šumperk
23 : 34
video
online
D. Cerekev - V. Meziříčí
26 : 24
video
online
U.Hradiště - Prostějov
22 : 32
video
online
L.Vršovice - Bohemians
17 : 31
video
online
L.Zubří - MHK Karviná
19 : 21
video
online
Sokolnice - SK Kuřim
33 : 27
video
online
VŠ Plzeň - Slavia
10 : 0 k.
video
online
HK B Most - Praha 4
22 : 35
video
online
Telnice - Ivančice
28 : 20
video
online
Juliánov - Hustopeče
25 : 24
video
online
Liberec - Jablonec
25 : 18
video
online
Tišnov - Maloměřice
19 : 27
video
online
Hr.Králové - Dvůr Králové
0 : 10 k.
video
online
Sokol Úvaly - Kutná Hora
16 : 31
video
online
H.Brod - Kolín
30 : 33
video
online
Turnov - Ml. Boleslav
24 : 32
video
online
Sparta - Libčice n. Vlt.
12 : 27
Tabulka střelců
Tomáš Galus
TJ Cement Hranice
38
Miroslav Rachač
TJ Cement Hranice
35
Martin Stržínek
TJ Cement Hranice
30
Zobrazit vše
Tabulka střelců sedmimetrových hodů
Tomáš Galus
TJ Cement Hranice
10
Radek Král
HBC Ronal Jičín
9
Jiří Lefan
HC Zlín
8
Zobrazit vše
Tabulka trestů
Josef Pohlmann
Talent M.A.T.Plzeň
20
Petr Pomahač
MHK Karviná
14
Jakub Šíra
TJ Cement Hranice
12
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
LE CLAVERA, s.r.o.